Jump label

Service navigation

Main navigation

You are here:

Sub navigation

  • Staff+

Hauptinhalt

Staff

Personnel Overview
Name Room Telephone Consultation hours Email
Head of Laboratory
Prof. Dr.-Ing Gerhard Schembecker G2-R3.21 (+49)231 755-2338 Di 13.00 - 14.00
Office
Ilka Welter G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339 Mo- Fr 08:00 - 16:00
Scientific Staff
Dr.-Ing. Juliane Merz G2-R3.10 (+49)231 755-4325 Do.13:00-14:00
Dr.-Ing. Kerstin Wohlgemuth G2-R3.10 (+49)231 755-3020 via Email
Martin Eilermann G2-R3.14 (+49)231 755-2014 Fr.13:00-14:00
Ramy Essam (+49 ) 0228 64805-184
Angela Fromme G2-3.11 (+49)231 755-3219 Fr.13:00–14:00
Stefan Heisel G2-R3.09A (+49)231 755-2541 Fr.13:00-14:00
Laura Holtmann (+49 ) 0214 - 31203 129
Irene Kaplanow G2-R3.16 (+49)231 755-2699 Fr.13:00-14:00
Jörg Koop G2 3.16 (+49)231 755-2699 Fr.13:00-14:00
Ilya Lukin G2-R309 A (+49)231 755-2541 Fr.13:00-14:00
Marie-Christine Ostermann G2-R 3.15 (+49)231 755-3427 Fr.13:00-14:00
Christian Post G2-R.3.14 (+49)231 755-2014 Fr.13:00-14:00
Heiko Radatz G2-R.3.15 (+49)231 755-3427 Fr.13:00-14:00
Maren Termühlen G2-3.11 (+49)231 755-3219 Fr. 13:00-14:00
Technical Staff
Karina Böhmeke G2-R2.10 (+49)231 755-3958
Daniela Ermeling F2 E06 (+49)231 755-3218
Willi Hanika G2-R2.10 (+49)231 755-2335
Frank Kernbach F2-E06 (+49)231 755-5957
Student Assistants
Trainees
Alumni
Dr.-Ing. Christian Bramsiepe G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Dr.-Ing. Silke Lemmer G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Stephan Adelmann G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Iva Anic G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Daniel Arndt G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Karin Backhaus G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Ivana Barackov G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Katharina Bauer G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Dominik Bergs G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Bernhard Burghoff G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Christian Dowidat G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Björn Dreisewerd G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Dennis Focke G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Jan-Bernd Große Daldrup G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Marc Hannappel G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Marius Harrmann G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Matthias Heitmann G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Torsten Hellenkamp G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Andreas Hofmann G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Sebastian Hölzel G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Sonja Humpert G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Tobias Kleetz G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Katrin Kössl G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Jonas Krause G2-R3.16 (+49)231 755-3416
Mirka Lochmüller G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Jochen Meisel G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Wiebke Nelißen G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Lukas Pansegrau G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Dorota Pawlucka G3-R4.28 (+49)231 755-2599
Pascal Scherpian G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Dominic Schlinge G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Stefanie Schuldt G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Christoph Schwienheer G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Tim Seifert G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Tian Shen G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Julia Sieberz G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Stefan Sievers G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Kai Stückenschneider G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Katrin Sulzbacher G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Lisa-Marie Terdenge G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Fabian Thygs G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Günter Uebe G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Hülya Uzuner G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Fatma Alexia van Winssen G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Nicole Vaut G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Torsten Winkelnkemper G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339
Niklas Wolters G2-R3.20 (+49)231 755-2339